01 | Clas.Luiz Gurgel do Amaral Valente | RJ | L. | 1600D | 2yoc | Plutao | 2004 | Dubai Dust |
05 | Clas.Profissionais do Turfe | RS | - | 1500D | 3up | Oligarca Gaucho | 2003 | FALCON FLY |
06 | GP.Independencia | PR | - | 2100D | 3up | Bico Blanco | 2003 | Astor Place |
07 | Prova Esp.Comunidade Arabe | SP | - | 1200D | 3upfm | Do the Twist | 2003m | Ibero |
07 | GP.Gervasio Seabra | RJ | G2 | 1600 | 3up | Gloria de Campeao | 2003 | Impression |
08 | GP.Adayr Eiras de Araujo | RJ | G2 | 2000 | 4upm | Calandrelle(ARG) | 2003m | Candy Stripes |
09 | Clas.9 de Julho | SP | L. | 2000D | 4up | Gluten | 2003 | Roi Normand |
12 | Clas.Camara Municipal | RS | - | 1500D | 3upfm | Tropical Mountain | 2002m | Yagli |
14 | GP.O.S.A.F. | RJ | G2 | 2400 | 4up | Dear-Est | 2003 | FANTASTIC DANCER |
15 | Clas.Emerald Hill | SP | L. | 1600 | 3yof | Light Green | 2004f | Blush Rambler |
15 | GP.Immensity | SP | G2 | 1600D | 3upfm | Scalinatella | 2003m | Public Purse |
15 | GP.Onze de Julho | RJ | G2 | 1000 | 3up | Karlo Guitar | 2000 | MOUNTAIN-LARK |
19 | Clas.Ministro da Agricultura | RS | - | 2100D | 3up | Northern King | 2002 | Exile King |
20 | GP.Manoel Ribas | PR | - | 1600D | 3up | L'Azzura | 2003m | Vettori |
21 | GP.Luiz Fernando Cirne Lima | SP | G3 | 1800 | 4upm | Re Thong | 2003m | DANCER MAN |
21 | GP.Presidente da A.B.C.P.C.C. | SP | G3 | 1600 | 3up | Jet | 2003 | Yagli |
21 | Clas.Imprensa | RJ | L. | 1600D | 3yof | Best Cindy | 2004f | Patio de Naranjos |
22 | Clas.Pres.Jose Antonio Pamplona de Andrade | SP | L. | 1000 | 3up | Carburado | 2003 | NEXT CHAMPION |
22 | GP.Ministro da Agricultura | SP | G3 | 2400 | 4up | Core Business | 2002 | Nedawi |
22 | GP.A.B.C.P.C.C. | RJ | G1 | 1600 | 3yo | Refuge Cove | 2004 | American Gipsy |
26 | Clas.Antonio Demarchi Chula | RS | - | 1300D | 3up | Valid Space | 2001 | Now Listen |
28 | Clas.Farwell | SP | L. | 1600 | 3yo | Super-Forte | 2004 | Choctaw Ridge |
28 | Classico Inverno | RJ | L. | 1900D | 4up | Alucard | 2002 | Patio de Naranjos |
29 | GP.Joao Adhemar e Nelson de Almeida Prado* | RJ | G3 | 1600D | 3yof | Pretty Carolina | 2004f | Vettori |
02 | Clas.Armando de Alencar | RS | - | 1300D | 3upfm | Lady Alada | 2004f | MENSAGEIRO ALADO |
04 | GP.Siphon | SP | G2 | 1600D | 3up | Triton Danz | 2004 | Shudanz |
05 | GP.Costa Ferraz | RJ | G3 | 1600 | 3yoc | Power Mix | 2004 | Sagamix |
09 | GP.A.J.Peixoto de Castro | RS | - | 2200D | 3up | Dom Oba | 2002 | Dubai Dust |
10 | GP.Mario de Araujo Marquez | PR | - | 2200D | 3up | Bico Blanco | 2003 | Astor Place |
11 | Prova Esp.Duque de Caxias | SP | - | 1200D | 3up | Sussex | 2003 | Midnight Tiger |
11 | XIII Copa Japao de Turfe | SP | L. | 1600 | 4upm | Olympic City | 2003m | Yagli |
11 | GP.Barao de Piracicaba | SP | G1 | 1600 | 3yof | Light Green | 2004f | Blush Rambler |
11 | Prova Esp.Jockey Club de Campos | RJ | - | 1100D | 3up | Light of Loose | 2001 | Dodge |
12 | Prova Esp.Mario Jorge de Carvalho | RJ | - | 1600 | 3yof | Easy Pat | 2004f | Put it Back |
16 | Clas.Assembleia Legislativa | RS | - | 1609D | 3up | Oligarca Gaucho | 2003 | FALCON FLY |
18 | Prova Esp.Familia Marchioni | SP | - | 1400D | 3upfm | Leggera | 2003m | Vettori |
18 | Clas.Breno Caldas | RJ | L. | 1600D | 3up | Blue Elf | 2003 | Choctaw Ridge |
18 | GP.Roberto e Nelson Grimaldi Seabra | RJ | G1 | 2000 | 4upm | Re Thong | 2003m | DANCER MAN |
18 | GP.Major Suckow | RJ | G1 | 1000 | 3up | Super Duda | 2003m | Notation |
19 | Prova Esp.Narvik | SP | - | 3000 | 4up | Oakfast | 2002 | Fast Gold |
19 | Clas.Taca Cidade Maravilhosa | RJ | L. | 2400 | 4up | Personalizado | 2002 | Nedawi |
19 | GP.Presidente da Republica | RJ | G1 | 1600 | 3up | Jet | 2003 | Yagli |
19 | GP.Brasil | RJ | G1 | 2400 | 4up | L'Amico Steve | 2003 | Spend a Buck |
20 | Clas.Delegacoes Turfisticas | RJ | L. | 1900D | 4up | Istambul | 2003 | Vettori |
23 | Clas.Duque de Caxias* | RS | - | 1200D | 3up | Onkel | 2003 | Exile King |
25 | Clas.Candido Egydio de Souza Aranha | SP | L. | 2000 | 4up | Payador | 2002 | Nedawi |
25 | Prova Esp.Jockey Club do Rio Grande do Sul | RJ | - | 1600 | 3yoc | Rooney | 2004 | Public Purse |
25 | Prova Esp.Jayme Moniz de Aragao | RJ | - | 1300 | 3up | Jaguarao | 2004 | Golden Voyager |
26 | GP.Duque de Caxias | RJ | G2 | 2000 | 4upm | -- adiada 16 de dezembro -- | ||
30 | Clas.J.C. do Rio Grande do Sul-Criterium | RS | - | 1609D | 3yoc | Duque di Lorenzo | 2004 | Patio de Naranjos |
31 | Clas.Primavera | PR | L. | 1600D | 3upfm | L'Azzura | 2003m | Vettori |
01 | Clas.Prefeito do Municipio de Sao Paulo | SP | L. | 1400 | 3up | Happy Runner | 2003 | ROMARIN |
01 | Copa Leiloes Jockey Club Brasileiro | RJ | - | 1600 | 3yof | Sweet-Fina | 2004f | Astor Place |
02 | Prova Esp.Comunicade Judaica | SP | - | 1000 | 3up | Inco Town | 2003 | ROMARIN |
02 | GP.Paulo Jose da Costa | SP | G3 | 1900D | 3yof | Exterminadora | 2004f | Nedawi |
02 | Copa Leiloes Jockey Club Brasileiro | RJ | - | 1600 | 3yoc | Do Canada | 2004 | Vettori |
07 | Clas.Luiz Fernando Cirne Lima | RS | - | 1500 | 3upfm | Tropical Mountain | 2002m | Yagli |
07 | Clas.Francisco Dall'Igna | RS | - | 1200 | 3up | Special Prospector | 2003 | Music Prospector |
07 | Clas.Oscar Canteiro | RS | - | 1609D | 3up | Oligarca Gaucho | 2003 | FALCON FLY |
07 | GP.Protetora do Turfe | RS | G3 | 2200D | 3up | Really the First | 2002 | Shudanz |
07 | Clas.Imprensa | SP | L. | 1800 | 4upm | Olympic City | 2003m | Yagli |
07 | GP.Independencia | SP | G3 | 1000 | 3upfm | Eletro Nuclear | 2004f | Dodge |
07 | GP.Ipiranga | SP | G1 | 1600 | 3yo | Meu Rei | 2004 | Vettori |
08 | GP.Ricardo Lara Vidigal | SP | G3 | 2000D | 3yo | Plutao | 2004 | Dubai Dust |
08 | GP.Henrique de Toledo Lara | SP | G1 | 1800 | 3yof | Light Green | 2004f | Blush Rambler |
08 | Prova Esp.Independencia | RJ | - | 1400 | 3upfm | Quiet Dreamer | 2003m | Trempolino |
09 | GP.Paulo Pimentel | PR | - | 2200D | 3up | Bico Blanco | 2003 | Astor Place |
09 | Clas.Julio Capua | RJ | L. | 1600 | 3up | Caio de Naranjos | 2003 | Patio de Naranjos |
15 | Prova Esp.Riadhis | SP | - | 2000D | 4up | Diego A | 2003 | Nugget Point |
15 | Clas.Justica do Trabalho-1 Regiao | RJ | L. | 2000 | 3yoc | Jeune-Turc | 2004 | Know Heights |
16 | GP.Presidente Vargas | RJ | G2 | 1900D | 4up | Feito Craque | 2001 | Ski Champ |
20 | Clas.Revolucao Farroupilha | RS | - | 2000 | 3up | Duque di Lorenzo | 2004 | Patio de Naranjos |
22 | Prova Esp.Ciro Frare | SP | - | 1500D | 3up | Ukrainian | 2004 | Urban Habitat |
23 | Prova Esp.Jembelia | SP | - | 1400 | 3upfm | Leggera | 2003m | Vettori |
23 | GP.C.Telles e C.Gilberto da Rocha Faria | RJ | G2 | 2000 | 3yof | Calandrelle(ARG) | 2003m | Candy Stripes |
27 | Clas Jose Herculano Machado | RS | - | 1609D | 3yof | Lady Alada | 2004f | MENSAGEIRO ALADO |
29 | Clas.Antonio da Silva Prado | SP | L. | 2400 | 4up | Top Hat | 2002 | Royal Academy |
29 | Clas.Alberto Santos Dumont | SP | L. | 1600 | 3up | Happy Runner | 2003 | ROMARIN |
29 | Clas.Primavera | RJ | L. | 2000D | 3up | Amor Surpresa | 2003m | First American |
30 | Prova Esp.Max Perlman | SP | - | 1000 | 3up | Kik-Malo | 2003 | FEIJAO PRETO |
30 | Prova Esp.Paulo e Nelson Monte | RJ | - | 3000 | 4up | Leppard | 2003 | CLACKSON |
04 | Clas.Senador Pinheiro Machado | RS | - | 2400D | 3up | Mata Leao | 2001g | Ski Champ |
06 | Clas.Pres.Mario Ribeiro Nunes Galvao | SP | L. | 2000 | 4upm | Nayara Gold | 2002m | Know Heights |
06 | GP.Diana | SP | G1 | 2000 | 3yof | Eissoai | 2004f | Roi Normand |
06 | GP.Jockey Club de Sao Paulo | SP | G1 | 2000 | 3yo | Meu Rei | 2004 | Vettori |
07 | GP.Pres.Antonio Correa Barbosa | SP | G2 | 2200D | 3up | Bico Blanco | 2003 | Astor Place |
07 | GP.A. de Faria e Roberto Gabizo de Faria | RJ | G3 | 1000 | 3up | Requebra | 2004 | Put it Back |
11 | Clas.Publico Turfista | RS | - | 2000 | 3+4fm | Humanita | 2003m | JUST US |
12 | GP.Pedro Alipio Alves de Camargo | PR | - | 2400D | 3up | Alucard | 2002 | Patio de Naranjos |
13 | Clas.Emerson | SP | L. | 2400 | 3yo | Biologo | 2004 | Vettori |
13 | Prova Esp.Das Americas | RJ | - | 1200D | 3up | Neon Lights | 2000 | Ghadeer |
14 | Prova Esp.Carlos Paes de Barros | SP | - | 1000 | 3up | Eletro Nuclear | 2004f | Dodge |
14 | GP.Linneo de Paula Machado | RJ | G1 | 2000 | 3yo | Celtic Princess | 2004f | Public Purse |
18 | Clas.Prefeito Municipal | RS | - | 1609D | 3up | Orient Inexplicable | 2003 | Inexplicable |
20 | Prova Esp.Estouvado | SP | - | 3000 | 4up | Brutus Rambler | 2002 | Blush Rambler |
20 | Clas.Ernani de Freitas | RJ | L. | 1600D | 3yoc | Deep Bet | 2004 | ARAMBARE |
20 | Clas.Octavio Dupont | RJ | L. | 1600 | 3yof | Polish de Naranjos | 2004f | Patio de Naranjos |
21 | GP.Salgado Filho | RJ | G2 | 1600D | 3up | Minion | 1999 | Mutakddim |
25 | GP.Santos Dumont | RS | - | 1200 | 3up | Columerio | 2003 | NEXT CHAMPION |
27 | Prova Esp.Profissionais do Turfe | SP | - | 1200D | 3up | Fly and Goodbye | 2003 | Ghadeer |
27 | Prova Esp.Carlos Belmiro Rodrigues* | RJ | - | 1900D | 3upfm | La Itabanera | 2003m | Dubai Dust |
27 | Prova Esp.Jose Bastos Padilha* | RJ | - | 3200D | 4up | Reux | 2001 | Roi Normand |
28 | Prova Esp.Gustavo Philadelpho Azevedo* | RJ | - | 1600D | 3up | Queops Pyramid | 2003m | Jules |
29 | Prova Esp.29 de Outubro | SP | - | 1600D | 3up | Ukrainian | 2004 | Urban Habitat |
01 | Prova Esp.Alpheu Vinhas de Araujo* | RS | - | 1200D | 3up | Phyllipos | 2002 | Dubai Dust |
03 | Prova Esp.Garbosa Bruleur | SP | - | 2400 | 3yof | Exterminadora | 2004f | Nedawi |
03 | GP.Pres.S.Alvares Penteado-Copa dos Cria. | SP | G3 | 2000 | 3upfm | Chatte | 2003m | Burooj |
03 | Prova Esp.Heitor de Lima e Silva | RJ | - | 1200D | 3up | Quenian Killer | 2003 | Dodge |
03 | Prova Esp.J. A. Calvet de Vasconcellos | RJ | - | 2000D | 3up | Kalibanos | 2001 | DARK BROWN |
04 | GP.Doutor Frontin | RJ | G2 | 2400 | 4up | Fort Wilderness | 2003 | Nedawi |
09 | GP.Jockey Club Brasileiro | PR | - | 1200D | 3up | Futuro da Noite | 2003 | Irish Fighter |
09 | GP.Heitor Valente | PR | - | 1600D | 3up | Prince Dodge | 2002 | Dodge |
09 | GP.Bento Munhoz da Rocha | PR | - | 2400D | 3up | Bico Blanco | 2003 | Astor Place |
10 | GP.Governador do Estado | SP | G2 | 1600 | 3up | Hora de Voar | 2002 | VOANDO BAIXO |
10 | GP.CPCCSP | SP | G3 | 2400 | 4up | Happy Boy | 2003 | Ski Champ |
10 | GP.Derby Paulista | SP | G1 | 2400 | 3yo | Mr.Universo | 2004 | Roi Normand |
10 | GP.Nestor Jost | RJ | G3 | 1600D | 3yoc | Portuga | 2004 | Vettori |
11 | Prova Esp.Estreia | SP | - | 800 | 2yo | Sex Slave | 2005f | Confidential Talk |
11 | GP.Proclamacao da Republica | SP | G2 | 1000 | 3up | Eletro Nuclear | 2004f | Dodge |
11 | GP.Mariano Procopio | RJ | G3 | 1600D | 3yof | In Fraganti | 2004f | BLADE PROSPECTOR |
15 | GP.Nestor Cavalcanti de Magalhaes | RS | - | 1820D | 3up | Urban Anki | 2000 | URBAN HERO |
15 | GP.Roberto Seabra | RS | - | 2000 | 3upfm | Juventude | 2004f | BABY SPEEDY |
15 | GP.A.B.C.P.C.C. | RS | L. | 1200 | 3up | Az de Clark | 2003 | JIM CLARK |
15 | GP.Presidente da Republica | RS | L. | 1609D | 3up | Dubai | 2001 | Roi Normand |
15 | GP.Bento Goncalves | RS | G1 | 2400D | 3up | Starman | 2003 | Trempolino |
17 | Prova Esp.Caluaby | SP | - | 1400 | 3upfm | Dama do Exilio | 2003f | Exile King |
17 | Clas.Derby Club* | RJ | L. | 3500D | 4up | Fevirtude | 2003 | CLACKSON |
18 | Prova Esp.Presidente Joao Goulart | RJ | - | 1600D | 3yof | Blue Elf | 2003 | Choctaw Ridge |
18 | GP.Jose Carlos e Joao Jose de Figueiredo | RJ | G3 | 1600 | 3up | Uly di Josefine | 2003 | Torrential |
18 | GP.Oswaldo Aranha | RJ | G2 | 2400 | 4upm | Indianette | 2003m | Know Heights |
19 | Prova Esp.Dark Brown | SP | - | 2400D | 3up | Rainbow-Dancer | 2002 | Shudanz |
24 | Prova Esp.Cacique Negro | SP | - | 2800 | 3yo | Tanton | 2004 | Sagamix |
24 | Prova Esp.Publico Turfista | RJ | - | 1300 | 3up | Quiet Dreamer | 2003m | Trempolino |
25 | Prova Esp.Corpo Consular | SP | - | 2000D | 3upfm | Coronada Nova | 2002m | Ayrton S. |
25 | Prova Esp.Raphael de Souza Paiva | RJ | - | 2400 | 3yo | Zum Zum Zum | 2004 | THIGNON LAFRE |
29 | Clas.Brigada Militar | RS | - | 1300 | 3up | Uniboy di Job | 2003 | JOB DI CAROLINE |
01 | Prova Esp.Almirante Joaquim Marques Lisboa | SP | - | 1200D | 3up | Select Reason | 2004 | A GOOD REASON |
01 | Prova Esp.Itamaraty | SP | - | 1600D | 3up | Girua | 2004 | Bonapartiste |
01 | GP.Pres.Jose Bonifacio Coutinho Nogueira | SP | G2 | 2400 | 3upfm | Lady Carol | 2004f | Our Captain Willie |
01 | Clas.Dia da Justica | RJ | L. | 1000 | 3up | Super Duda | 2003m | Notation |
02 | Prova Esp.Super Precoce-Potrancas | SP | - | 800 | 2yof | Praia do Rosa | 2005f | Special Nash |
02 | Prova Esp.Mossoro | RJ | - | 1400D | 3up | Ptvalentine | 2004 | P.T.Indy |
02 | GP.Frederico Lungren | RJ | G3 | 1600 | 3yo | Robalao | 2004 | PAVILLON |
06 | Clas.Daniel Krieger | RS | - | 1700 | 3upfm | Tropical Mountain | 2002m | Yagli |
08 | Prova Esp.Super Precoce-Produtos | SP | - | 800 | 2yo | Boker Tov | 2005 | Ayrton S. |
08 | Prova Esp.Franco Clemente Pinto Junior | SP | - | 1200D | 3upfm | Regenerada | 2004f | American Gipsy |
08 | Clas.Thomaz Teixeira de Assumpcao Junior | SP | L. | 1600 | 3upfm | Nova Lei | 2002m | Know Heights |
08 | Clas.Armando Rodrigues Carneiro | RJ | L. | 1600D | 3upfm | Parte Boa | 2003m | Patio de Naranjos |
09 | GP.Almirante Marques de Tamandare | RJ | G3 | 2400 | 3up | Fort Wilderness | 2003 | Nedawi |
09 | GP.Jael B.Barros | PR | - | 700D | 2yo | Skypilot | 2005 | Put it Back |
09 | GP.Moyses Lupion | PR | - | 2000D | 3upfm | Galheta | 2004f | Burooj |
09 | Clas.Delegacao do Jockey Club | PR | L. | 1200D | 3up | Ligeiro e Corredor | 2003 | Notation |
09 | Clas.Governador do Estado | PR | L. | 1600D | 3up | Prince Dodge | 2002 | Dodge |
09 | GP.Parana | PR | G1 | 2400D | 3up | Alucard | 2002 | Patio de Naranjos |
13 | Clas.Natal | RS | - | 1600 | 3up | Uniboy di Job | 2003 | JOB DI CAROLINE |
15 | Prova Esp.Antonio Luiz Ferraz | SP | - | 1000 | 3up | Kik-Malo | 2003 | FEIJAO PRETO |
15 | Prova Esp.Joao e Jorge Jabour | RJ | - | 1200D | 3upfm | Sin Bandera | 2002m | FIELD FARM |
16 | Prova Esp.Nelson de Almeida Prado | SP | - | 1400 | 3up | United Forces | 2004 | Pleasant Variety |
16 | GP.Duque de Caxias | RJ | G2 | 2000 | 4upm | Really Winner | 2004 | Public Purse |
20 | Clas.Camilo Carvalho Coelho | RS | - | 1200D | 3up | Onkel | 2003 | Exile King |
22 | GP.Consagracao | SP | G2 | 2800 | 3up | Audacious | 2004 | Know Heights |
23 | GP.Natal | SP | G3 | 1800 | 3up | Naperon | 2002g | Know Heights |
23 | Prova Esp.Ricardo Xavier da Silveira | RJ | - | 1900D | 3up | Estrela Brynhild(USA) | 2003m | Lion Cavern |
27 | Clas.Jose Pinheiro Borda | RS | - | 2000 | 3up | Juventude | 2004f | BABY SPEEDY |
29 | Clas.Encerramento | SP | L. | 1500D | 3upfm | Leggera | 2003m | Vettori |
30 | Clas.Ano Novo | SP | L. | 1200D | 3up | Cunninghan | 2004 | QUIRITARIO |