01 | Clas.Guillermo Paats | G3 | PA | 1000D | 3yo | Irenarca | 2003 | Southern Halo |
02 | Clas.Produccion Nacional | L. | SI | 1000 | 4upm | Anjiz Star | 2001m | Anjiz |
06 | Clas.Miguel Luis Morales | G2 | LP | 1600D | 3yof | Lucky Maga | 2003f | Lucky Roberto |
07 | Clas.Manuel J.Guiraldes | G3 | PA | 1400D | 3yof | Miss Capela | 2003f | Numerous |
08 | Clas.9 de Julio | G2 | SI | 1600 | 4up | Fox Dancer | 2001 | Lode |
09 | Clas.9 de Julio-Dia de la Independencia | G3 | LP | 1600D | 4up | Juan Talentoso | 2001 | DON JUAN TAG |
11 | Clas.Jockey Club Brasileiro | L. | LP | 1100D | 3yof | Soy Gisella | 2003f | Ride the Rails |
12 | Clas.Competencia | L. | SI | 2200 | 4up | Gal's Honey | 2001 | Lode |
15 | Clas.Old Man | G3 | PA | 1400D | 3yo | Dancing for Me | 2003 | Lucky Roberto |
16 | Clas.Pippermint | G2 | SI | 1000 | 4up | La Leocadia | 2002m | Louis Quatorze |
17 | Clas.Ines.Victorica Roca | G3 | PA | 1600D | 4upm | Libelista | 2001m | Roy |
18 | Clas.Club Hipico de Tandil | L. | LP | 1100D | 3yoc | Hemingway | 2003 | Alpha Plus |
19 | Clas.Propietarios | L. | SI | 1000 | 3yof | La Mucura | 2003f | Luhuk |
20 | Clas.Republica del Peru | L. | LP | 1600D | 4upm | Oxigenada | 2002m | IBERO |
21 | Clas.Chacabuco | G2 | PA | 2500D | 4up | Inminente | 2001 | INTERPRETE |
22 | GP.1000 Guineas | G1 | SI | 1600 | 3yof | Stormy Nimble | 2003f | Bernstein |
23 | Clas.Isidoro Aramburu | G2 | LP | 1600D | 3yoc | Bless My Destiny | 2003 | Sekari |
26 | Clas.Melgarejo | L. | SI | 1400 | 4up | Miss Vador | 2001m | Numerous |
29 | GP.2000 Guineas | G1 | SI | 1600 | 3yoc | Joe Louis | 2003 | Lode |
30 | Clas.Peru | G2 | PA | 1800D | 4up | Mooner | 2001 | Mutakddim |
AGOSTO | ||||||||
01 | Clas.Wilfredo Latham | L. | LP | 1100D | 3yof | Party Spirit | 2003f | Southern Halo |
03 | Clas.Jockey Club de Azul | L. | LP | 1100D | 3yoc | Hemingway | 2003 | Alpha Plus |
04 | Clas.Ocurrencia | G3 | SI | 1000 | 4upm | Anjiz Star | 2001m | Anjiz |
05 | Clas.Ignacio e Ignacio F.Correas | G2 | PA | 2500D | 4upm | Beauty Roy | 2001m | Roy |
06 | Clas.Polla de Potrancas | G2 | LP | 1600D | 3yof | Miss Twins | 2003f | Numerous |
10 | Clas.Polla de Potrillos | G2 | LP | 1600D | 3yoc | Bonete Bay | 2003 | Corwyn Bay |
11 | Clas.Reconquista | L. | SI | 1400 | 4up | Don Lobizon | 2002 | Southern Halo |
12 | Clas.General Luis Maria Campos | G2 | PA | 1600D | 3yof | Samba Reggae | 2003f | Mutakddim |
13 | Clas.Eudoro J.Balsa | G3 | SI | 1600 | 4upm | Libelista | 2001m | Roy |
15 | Clas.General Jose de San Martin | G3 | LP | 1400D | 4up | Woodgreen | 2002 | Party Manners |
18 | Clas.Miguel Cane | G2 | PA | 1600D | 3yoc | Dancing for Me | 2003 | Lucky Roberto |
19 | Clas.Progreso | G3 | SI | 2400 | 4up | Flag's Boy | 2000 | Flag Down |
20 | Clas.Stud Book Argentino | L. | LP | 2200D | 4up | De Pizarra | 2001 | Mutakddim |
21 | GP.General San Martin | G1 | PA | 1800D | 4up | Thano | 2002 | Southern Halo |
24 | Clas.Manuel F. y Emilio Gnecco | G3 | LP | 1600D | 4upm | Triaquena | 2002m | Lode |
25 | Clas.Mexico | G3 | PA | 1000D | 3upfm | La Filosofa | 2002m | MATTHIS |
26 | Clas.La Mission | G2 | SI | 2000 | 4upm | Es Mi Hora | 2001m | Halo Sunshine |
27 | Clas.Japon | L. | PA | 1400D | 4up | Woodgreen | 2002 | Party Manners |
SEPTIEMBRE | ||||||||
02 | GP.Suipacha | G1 | SI | 1000 | 3up | Knock | 2001 | Luhuk |
03 | Clas.Diego White | G3 | LP | 1700D | 3yof | Gualeta | 2003f | Jimwaki |
05 | Clas.Raul Lottero | L. | LP | 1200D | 3yof | Adorada Bor | 2003f | Adorjinsky |
07 | Clas.Jose Pedro Ramirez | G3 | LP | 1700D | 3yoc | Es un Rey | 2003 | ESPACIADO |
08 | Clas.General Pueyrredon | G2 | SI | 3000 | 4up | Club Royal | 2002 | Parade Marshal |
09 | GP.Polla de Potrancas | G1 | PA | 1600D | 3yof | Emotion Parade | 2003f | Parade Marshal |
10 | Clas.Ecuador | G2 | SI | 1600 | 4up | Juan Talentoso | 2001 | DON JUAN TAG |
11 | Clas.Carlos Menditeguy | G3 | PA | 1600D | 4upm | Terms Parade | 2002m | Parade Marshal |
14 | Clas.Hipodromo de La Plata | G3 | LP | 1600D | 4up | Don Lobizon | 2002 | Southern Halo |
15 | Clas.Condesa | G3 | SI | 1000 | 3upfm | Estatuilla | 2003f | Southern Halo |
16 | GP.Polla de Potrillos | G1 | PA | 1600D | 3yoc | Dancing for Me | 2003 | Lucky Roberto |
18 | Clas.Irineo Leguisamo | L. | PA | 2000D | 4up | Rey Anjiz | 2001 | Anjiz |
18 | Clas.Chile | G3 | PA | 2200D | 4upm | La Lechuzona | 2002m | EL COMPINCHE |
20 | Clas.Pedro Chapar | G3 | SI | 1400 | 4up | Ice Horse | 2001 | Roy |
21 | Clas.Jockey Club de la Prov.Bs.As. | G2 | LP | 2000D | 3yo | Band onthe Run | 2003 | Incurable Optimist |
22 | Clas.Francisco J.Beazley | G2 | PA | 1800D | 3yof | Bartola | 2003f | Roy |
23 | Clas.Ensayo | G2 | SI | 1800 | 3yoc | Inimaginable | 2003 | Contested Bid |
24 | Clas.Paraguay | G3 | PA | 1000D | 3up | Pampero Moon | 2001 | CAPO MAXIMO |
26 | Clas.Nigromante | L. | LP | 1200D | 3yoc | San Kirico | 2003 | DORIAN GRAY |
27 | Clas.Orbit | L. | SI | 1400 | 4upm | Miss Wonderful | 2002m | Numerous |
29 | Clas.Coronel Miguel F.Martinez | G2 | PA | 1800D | 3yoc | Bizardo Sam | 2003 | Alrassaam |
30 | Clas.Sibila | G2 | SI | 1600 | 4upm | Tina Wells | 2001m | Poliglote |
OCTUBRE | ||||||||
01 | GP.Seleccion de Potrancas | G1 | LP | 2000D | 3yof | Gualeta | 2003f | Jimwaki |
05 | Clas.Jockey Club de Rosario | L. | LP | 2000D | 4upm | Karolinska | 2002m | Acceptable |
06 | Clas.Necochea | L. | SI | 1000D | 4up | Knock | 2001 | Luhuk |
07 | GP.de Honor | G1 | PA | 2500D | 4up | Storm Mayor | 2002 | Bernstein |
08 | GP.San Isidro | G1 | SI | 1600 | 3up | Ice Horse | 2001 | Roy |
11 | Clas.Etoile | L. | SI | 1200D | 4upm | Miss Wonderful | 2002m | Numerous |
12 | Clas.Espana-Dia de La Raza | L. | LP | 1200D | 4up | Sand Springs | 2001 | Luhuk |
13 | Clas.Loteira Nacional | G3 | PA | 1000D | 3upfm | Estatuilla | 2003f | Southern Halo |
14 | GP.Jockey Club | G1 | SI | 2000 | 3yo | Gran Estreno | 2003 | Lucky Roberto |
15 | GP.Provincia de Buenos Aires | G1 | LP | 2200D | 3yo | Silver Drink | 2003 | SILVER PLANET |
16 | Clas.Bolivia | L. | PA | 1400D | 3yof | Star Prize | 2003f | Southern Halo |
16 | GP.Seleccion | G1 | PA | 2000D | 3yof | Emotion Parade | 2003f | Parade Marshal |
18 | Clas.Cocles | L. | SI | 2200D | 4up | Preacher | 2002 | Halo Sunshine |
19 | Clas.O.S.A.F.del P.S.C. | G3 | LP | 2200D | 4up | Sixty Finder | 2001 | Silver Finder |
20 | Clas.Eduardo Casey | G2 | PA | 2200D | 3yoc | Body Gold | 2003 | BODY GLOVE |
21 | Clas.Cyllene | G2 | SI | 1000 | 3up | Knock | 2001 | Luhuk |
22 | Clas.Rep. Fed. del Brasil | G3 | PA | 1600D | 3up | Juan Talentoso | 2001 | DON JUAN TAG |
27 | Clas.Espirita | L. | SI | 1800 | 4upm | Cachorra Wells | 2002m | Poliglote |
28 | Clas.Italia | G3 | PA | 2000D | 4up | Club Royal | 2002 | Parade Marshal |
29 | Clas.Benito Lynch | G3 | LP | 1200D | 3yo | Southern Lawyer | 2003 | Southern Halo |
NOVIEMBRE | ||||||||
01 | Clas.Lamadrid | L. | SI | 1200D | 4up | Sprang | 2001 | Luhuk |
03 | Clas.General Alvear | L. | PA | 1000D | 3upfm | Balada Bay | 2003f | Corwyn Bay |
04 | GP.Enrique Acebal | G1 | SI | 2000 | 3yof | Emotion Parade | 2003f | Parade Marshal |
05 | Clas.Carlos Tomkinson | G2 | PA | 1600D | 3upfm | Miss Atorranta | 2002m | Numerous |
10 | Clas.Los Haras | G2 | SI | 2000 | 4upm | La Lechuzona | 2002m | EL COMPINCHE |
11 | GP.Maipu | G1 | PA | 1000D | 3up | Knock | 2001 | Luhuk |
11 | GP.Palermo | G1 | PA | 1600D | 3up | Juan Talentoso | 2001 | DON JUAN TAG |
11 | GP.Nacional | G1 | PA | 2500D | 3yo | Eu Tambem(BRZ) | 2003 | Wild Event |
17 | Clas.Gral.Guemes | L. | PA | 1000D | 3upfm | Stormy Converse | 2003f | Bernstein |
18 | GP.Copa de Oro | G1 | SI | 2400 | 4up | Storm Mayor | 2002 | Bernstein |
19 | Clas.Ciudad de La Plata | G2 | LP | 1200D | 3up | San Kirico | 2003 | DORIAN GRAY |
19 | GP.Joaquin V.Gonzales(Int.) | G1 | LP | 1600D | 3up | Oxigenada | 2002m | IBERO |
19 | GP.Dardo Rocha(Int.) | G1 | LP | 2400D | 3up | De Pizarra | 2001 | Mutakddim |
20 | Clas.Carlos Gardel | L. | PA | 1800D | 4up | Ferrovial | 2001 | Ride the Rails |
22 | Clas.Embrujo | L. | SI | 1600 | 4up | -- employee strike -- | ||
24 | Clas.Provincia de Buenos Aires | G2 | SI | 2400 | 3yo | Cirque du Soleil | 2003 | Lode |
25 | Clas.Ramon Biaus | G2 | PA | 2200D | 3upfm | La Lechuzona | 2002m | EL COMPINCHE |
26 | Clas.Carlos P.Rodriguez | G2 | SI | 1200 | 3upfm | Tina Wells | 2001m | Poliglote |
28 | Clas.Marcos Levalle | G2 | LP | 1600D | 3upfm | Stormy Mala | 2002m | Bernstein |
DICIEMBRE | ||||||||
02 | Clas.Venezuela | G2 | PA | 1000D | 3upfm | Solarana | 2003f | Mutakddim |
03 | Clas.Urbano de la Iriondo | L. | SI | 1400 | 4up | Berry Creek | 2002m | Luhuk |
08 | Clas.Gob.Ciudad Aut.de Buenos Aires | L. | PA | 1800D | 4up | Curioso Wells | 2001 | Poliglote |
09 | GP.Copa de Plata-R.V.Mansilla | G1 | SI | 2000 | 3upfm | Samba Reggae | 2003f | Mutakddim |
10 | Clas.Uberto F.Vignart | G2 | LP | 1200D | 3up | San Kirico | 2003 | DORIAN GRAY |
11 | Clas.The Japan Racing Association | L. | PA | 1400D | 3upfm | Estricta | 2003f | Roy |
12 | Clas.Republica de Chile | L. | LP | 1100D | 3upfm | South Pudorosa | 2003f | Southern Halo |
15 | Clas.Encuentro Provincial | L. | PA | 1000D | 3up | Fedayin del Alba | 2003 | Mutakddim |
16 | GP.Felix de Alzaga Unzue | G1 | SI | 1000 | 3up | Hollin | 2001 | Roy |
16 | GP.Joaquin S.de Anchorena | G1 | SI | 1600 | 3up | Storm Military | 2002 | Bernstein |
16 | GP.Carlos Pellegrini | G1 | SI | 2400 | 3up | Storm Mayor | 2002 | Bernstein |
17 | Clas.Provincias Unidas | L. | PA | 1800D | 3yo | Un Pampeano | 2003 | UN GALOPE |
20 | Clas.Rio de la Plata | L. | SI | 1200 | 4up | Changing | 2002 | Louis Quatorze |
21 | Clas.Oswaldo Aranha | L. | LP | 1600D | 3up | Secretario Plan | 2003 | SILVER PLANET |
22 | Clas.Ayacucho | G3 | PA | 2500D | 4up | Ferrovial | 2003 | Ride the Rails |
23 | Clas.Tomas Lyon | G2 | SI | 1000 | 3upfm | Con Factura | 2002m | Bon Point |
24 | Clas.Los Criadores | G2 | LP | 2000D | 3upfm | Slew Trust | 2001m | Slew Gin Fizz |
28 | Clas.Clausura | G2 | LP | 2000D | 3up | Rey Anjiz | 2001 | Anjiz |
29 | Clas.Tresiete | L. | SI | 1800 | 4up | Vincular | 2002 | Halo Sunshine |
30 | Clas.Republica Oriental del Uruguay | G3 | PA | 1600D | 3upfm | Estricta | 2003f | Roy |