ENERO |
08 |
Clas.Perinox |
L. |
1600D |
3up |
Abdel Nazer |
2015 |
Minister's Joy |
15 |
Clas.Ciudad de Lima |
G2 |
2000D |
3up |
Gluck |
2019 |
KOKO MAMBO |
29 |
Clas.Frau Astrid |
L. |
1200D |
3upfm |
Socabaya |
2017m |
Kung Fu Mambo |
FEBRERO |
12 |
Clas.Enrique Meiggs |
G2 |
2000 |
3up |
Ojo del Milagro(ARG) |
2017 |
Mastercraftsman |
19 |
Clas.Velocidad |
G3 |
1000D |
3up |
Drama Boy(USA) |
2017 |
Big Drama |
19 |
Clas.A.B.Alfredo Benavides Diez Canseco |
G3 |
2000D |
3up |
Gluck |
2019 |
KOKO MAMBO |
MARZO |
04 |
Clas.Gustavo Luna Vertiz |
L. |
1000D |
3upfm |
Strong Lady |
2019f |
Cyrus Alexander |
05 |
Clas.Galeno |
L. |
1600D |
3up |
Abdel Nazer |
2015 |
Minister's Joy |
11 |
Clas.Felipe Pardo y Barreda |
G3 |
2000D |
3upfm |
Luna Nueva |
2017m |
Kung Fu Mambo |
12 |
Clas.Baldomero Aspillaga |
G3 |
2000 |
3up |
Faenon(USA) |
2017 |
English Channel |
18 |
Clas.Aniv.de la Fund.del J.C.P./Junta Ejec.de la Ley N10345 |
L. |
2000D |
3up |
Drama Boy(USA) |
2017 |
Big Drama |
25 |
Clas.Carlos II Watson y Eduardo F.G.Watson |
L. |
1200D |
2yoc |
Poseidon |
2020 |
The Lieutenant |
26 |
Clas.Enrique D.Barreda y Ricardo Barreda Laos |
L. |
1200D |
2yof |
Raine Elizabeth |
2020f |
Meal Penalty |
ABRIL |
02 |
Clas.Ernesto Ayulo Pardo |
L. |
2000 |
3upfm |
Samay |
2018m |
Power World |
08 |
Clas.Reina Isabel II |
L. |
1600D |
3upfm |
Socabaya |
2017m |
Kung Fu Mambo |
16 |
Clas.Arrabal |
L. |
1300D |
3up |
Eliitas(ARG) |
2018 |
Catcher in the Rye |
23 |
Clas.La Copa |
G2 |
2200D |
3up |
Gluck |
2019 |
KOKO MAMBO |
29 |
Clas.Mario Manzur Chamy |
L. |
1300D |
2yoc |
Jackson |
2020 |
Yazamaan |
30 |
Clas.Roberto Alvarez Calderon Granados y Roberto Alvarez Calderon Rey |
L. |
1300D |
2yof |
Raine Elizabeth |
2020f |
Meal Penalty |
MAYO |
07 |
Clas.Miguel A.Checa Eguiguren |
G3 |
1900 |
3up |
Canoso(USA) |
2019 |
Fed Biz |
20 |
Clas.Augusto Mostajo Barrera |
L. |
1400D |
2yof |
Unchained Melody(ARG) |
2020f |
Endorsement |
21 |
Clas.Luis Olaechea Du Bois |
L. |
1400D |
2yoc |
Have a Nice Day |
2020 |
The Lieutenant |
27 |
Clas.Greek Prince |
L. |
1000D |
3up |
La Sublime(ARG) |
2015m |
Freud |
28 |
Clas.Republica Argentina |
G3 |
2000 |
3upfm |
Samay |
2018m |
Power World |
JUNIO |
03 |
Clas.Coronel Alfonso Ugarte |
L. |
1600D |
3up |
Eliitas(ARG) |
2018 |
Catcher in the Rye |
04 |
Clas.Coronel Francisco Bolognesi |
L. |
1800 |
3up |
Ulpiano |
2019 |
Singe the Turf |
24 |
Clas.Pedro Garcia Miro |
G3 |
1800 |
3up |
Don Feres |
2019 |
Singe the Turf |
25 |
Clas.America |
G3 |
1000D |
3up |
Drama Boy(USA) |
2017 |
Big Drama |
25 |
Clas.O.S.A.F. |
G3 |
1600D |
3up |
Abdel Nazer |
2015 |
Minister's Joy |
25 |
Clas.Pamplona |
G1 |
2000 |
3upfm |
Samay |
2018m |
Power World |
25 |
Clas.Jockey Club del Peru |
G1 |
2400D |
3up |
Paradigma |
2019 |
Power World |
-- 2023/2024 -- |
JULIO |
08 |
Clas.Estados Unidos de America |
L. |
2000D |
3upfm |
Mama Nanzy(ARG) |
2019m |
Equal Stripes |
23 |
Clas.Hipodromo de Santa Beatriz |
L. |
1600D |
3yof |
Dark Angel |
2020f |
Street Hero |
23 |
Clas.Hipodromo de San Felipe |
L. |
1600D |
3yoc |
Linderhof |
2020 |
Cyrus Alexander |
29 |
Clas.Independencia |
G2 |
2400D |
3up |
Abundancia(USA) |
2020f |
California Chrome |
AGOSTO |
12 |
Clas.Santorin |
G3 |
2800 |
3up |
Nasra |
2018 |
Yazamaan |
27 |
Clas.Comercio |
G3 |
2300D |
3up |
Esidio(USA) |
2016 |
Will Take Charge |
SETIEMBRE |
03 |
Clas.Miguel Fort Magot |
G3 |
1600 |
3yof |
Prime |
2020f |
The Lieutenant |
03 |
Clas.Polla de Potrancas |
G1 |
1600D |
3yof |
Raine Elizabeth |
2020f |
Meal Penalty |
10 |
Clas.Claudio Fernandez Concha |
G3 |
1600 |
3yoc |
System of a Down |
2020 |
Singe the Turf |
10 |
Clas.Polla de Potrillos |
G1 |
1600D |
3yoc |
Wellington |
2020 |
The Lieutenant |
17 |
Clas.A.P.C.C.P. |
G3 |
2000D |
3up |
El Teniente |
2019 |
Power World |
23 |
Clas.Juan Magot Rossello |
G3 |
1600D |
3up |
Mr. Baffert(USA) |
2019 |
Bodemeister |
OCTUBRE |
01 |
Clas.Oscar Berckemeyer Pazos |
G3 |
2000 |
3yof |
Mathilde |
2020f |
Galapiat |
01 |
Clas.Enrique Ayulo Pardo |
G1 |
2000D |
3yof |
Yencala |
2020f |
Bay of Plenty |
07 |
Clas.Almirante Miguel Grau Seminario |
G2 |
2000 |
3up |
Canoso(CAN) |
2019 |
Fed Biz |
14 |
Clas.Gustavo Prado Heudebert |
G3 |
2000 |
3yoc |
Jackson |
2020 |
Yazamaan |
15 |
Clas.Ricardo Ortiz de Zevallos |
G1 |
2000D |
3yoc |
Wellington |
2020 |
The Lieutenant |
28 |
Clas.Enrique Martinelli Tizon |
L. |
1400D |
3up |
Matarani(ARG) |
2017 |
Endorsement |
29 |
Clas.Hipodromo de Monterrico |
G2 |
2200D |
3up |
Gluck |
2019 |
KOKO MAMBO |
NOVIEMBRE |
05 |
Clas.Mari July |
L. |
1900 |
3upfm |
Salmafest(USA) |
2020f |
Producer |
11 |
Clas.Cesar A.del Rio Suito |
G3 |
2000D |
3upfm |
Sweet Baby Sweet(CHI) |
2019m |
Ecologo |
12 |
Clas.Presidente de la Republica |
G2 |
2400 |
3up |
Mercyful Fate |
2019 |
KOKO MAMBO |
19 |
Clas.Postin |
G2 |
2400 |
3yo |
Queen Sienna(ARG) |
2020f |
Fortify |
19 |
Clas.Derby Nacional |
G1 |
2400D |
3yo |
Poseidon |
2020 |
The Lieutenant |
25 |
Clas.Batalla de Tarapaca |
L. |
1800 |
3up |
Canoso(CAN) |
2019 |
Fed Biz |
26 |
Clas.Mariano Ignacio Prado |
G3 |
2000D |
3up |
Manyuz(USA) |
2019 |
Run Away and Hide |
DICIEMBRE |
10 |
Clas.Batalla de Ayacucho |
L. |
2000 |
3upfm |
Estrella de Fuego(USA) |
2020f |
Oscar Performance |
17 |
Clas.Laredo |
L. |
2400 |
3up |
Mercyful Fate |
2019 |
KOKO MAMBO |
17 |
GP.Nacional Augusto B.Leguia |
G1 |
2800 |
3yo |
Mathilde |
2020f |
Galapiat |
24 |
Clas.Jose Rodriguez Razzeto |
G3 |
1700D |
3up |
Matarani(ARG) |
2017 |
Endorsement |