02 | Clas.Ano Nuevo | - | 1200D | 3up | Catalan | 2003 | Apprentice | |||
03 | Clas.Frau Astrid | L. | 1200 | 3upfm | Quinta Escencia | 2004m | Quintillon | |||
09 | Clas.Perinox | - | 1600D | 3up | Golden Rock | 2004 | Janfranco | |||
10 | GP.Nacional-Augusto B.Leguia | G1 | 2600 | 3yo | Cubillas(CHI) | 2006 | Riyadian | |||
16 | Clas.El Debut | - | 800D | 2yo | Toruk(ARG) | 2007 | Grand Reward | |||
17 | Clas.Ciudad de Lima* | G2 | 2000 | 3up | Zeide Isaac(USA) | 2005 | Freud | |||
23 | Clas.Kimba | - | 1900D | 3upfm | Anunciata | 2006f | Apprentice | |||
24 | Clas.Enrique Meiggs | G3 | 2000D | 3up | Tiro Al Blanco | 2006 | Privately Held | |||
29 | Clas.Kevin | - | 1500D | 3yo | Akram(ARG) | 2006 | Honour and Glory | |||
31 | Clas.Velocidad | G3 | 1000D | 3up | Ole Pegasus(USA) | 2006f | Fusaichi Pegasus | |||
FEBRERO | ||||||||||
06 | Clas.Stash | - | 900D | 2yo | Fahed Jr | 2007 | Apprentice | |||
07 | Clas.Ala Moana | - | 1800 | 3upfm | Maitena | 2005m | Apprentice | |||
12 | Clas.Enrique Aguinaga Asenjo | - | 1200D | 3upfm | Furla(USA) | 2006f | Olmodavor | |||
13 | Clas.Arrabal | - | 1700D | 3up | Golden Rock | 2004 | Janfranco | |||
14 | Clas.Baldomero Aspillaga* | G3 | 2000 | 3up | Bradock | 2006 | Keseff | |||
20 | Clas.Rio Pallanga | - | 1400 | 3up | Al Dasawi(USA) | 2007 | Posse | |||
21 | Clas.A. B. & Alfredo Benavides Diez Canseco | - | 2000D | 3up | Spicer Boy(USA) | 2005 | Lemon Drop Kid | |||
27 | Clas.Iniciacion** | - | 1000D | 2yof | Cruzada | 2007f | Quintillon | |||
28 | Clas.El Estreno** | - | 1000D | 2yoc | Chiron | 2007 | EL GRINGO | |||
MARZO | ||||||||||
06 | Clas.Gustavo Luna Vertiz | L. | 1000D | 3upfm | Ole Pegasus(USA) | 2006f | Fusaichi Pegasus | |||
07 | Clas.Galeno | - | 1600D | 3up | Golden Rock | 2004 | Janfranco | |||
13 | Clas.Junta Ejecutora de la Ley 10345 | - | 1200D | 3up | Lord Mateo | 2004 | Apprentice | |||
14 | Clas.Aniversario de la Fundacion del J.C.del Peru | L. | 2400 | 3up | Dushanbe | 2003 | Riyadian | |||
20 | Clas.Grozny | - | 1700 | 3up | Sparkling Oro(USA) | 2006f | Van Nistelrooy | |||
21 | Clas.La Copa | G2 | 2200D | 3up | Invincible Dad | 2006 | Play the Gold | |||
27 | Clas.Carlos II Watson y Eduardo F.G.Watson | L. | 1200D | 2yoc | Fahed Jr. | 2007 | Apprentice | |||
27 | Clas.Felipe Pardo y Barreda | L. | 2000D | 3upfm | La Consulta | 2005m | Privately Held | |||
28 | Clas.Enrique D.Barreda y Ricardo Barreda Laos | L. | 1200D | 2yof | Chicama | 2007f | CHIQUETETE | |||
ABRIL | ||||||||||
03 | Clas.Aristeo | - | 1000 | 3up | Capitana Mia(USA) | 2007f | Doneraile Court | |||
04 | Clas.Antinoo | L. | 1300D | 3up | Galia Cisalpina | 2003m | Six Zero | |||
10 | Clas.Eduardo Escribens Correa-Estudie su Polla | - | 2200 | 3upfm | Sociedad Secreta(ARG) | 2006f | Brancusi | |||
11 | Clas.Antenor Rizo Patron Araoz | - | 1700D | 3up | Mukhtar(USA) | 2005 | Grindstone | |||
11 | Clas.Miguel A.Checa Eguiguren | G3 | 1900 | 3up | El Choclo(ARG) | 2006 | Hidden Prize | |||
17 | Clas.Erenesto Ayulo Pardo | L. | 2100D | 3up | Koko Mambo | 2006 | Apprentice | |||
18 | Clas.Reina Isabel II | L. | 1600D | 3upfm | Anunciata | 2006f | Apprentice | |||
24 | Clas.Flor de Loto | - | 1000D | 3up | Talentoso | 2003 | GUARACAZO | |||
25 | Clas.Augusto Maggiolo Cavenecia | - | 1500 | 3up | Fast Track | 2005 | Fregy's | |||
MAYO | ||||||||||
01 | Clas.Diario El Comercio | - | 1300 | 3up | Lord Mateo | 2004 | Apprentice | |||
02 | Clas.Combate del Dos de Mayo | - | 2000 | 3up | Cubillas(CHI) | 2006 | Riyadian | |||
08 | Clas.Mario Manzur Chamy | L. | 1300D | 2yoc | D'francesco | 2007 | Janfranco | |||
08 | Clas.Roberto Alvarez Calderon Granados | L. | 1300D | 2yof | Cruzada | 2007f | Quintillon | |||
09 | Clas.Competencia | - | 1300D | 3upfm | Lady Arianna | 2006f | Play the Gold | |||
15 | Clas.Ministerio Publico | - | 2000D | 3upfm | La Consulta | 2005m | Privately Held | |||
16 | Clas.Asociacion de Periodistas Hipicos del Peru | - | 1800D | 3up | Interoceanico | 2005 | Privately Held | |||
22 | Clas.Republica Argentina | - | 2000 | 3upfm | Monte Crystal | 2003m | Surely Six | |||
23 | Clas.A.C.C.C.P.** | - | 2400D | 3up | Invincible Dad | 2006 | Play the Gold | |||
29 | Clas.Jurado Nacional de Elecciones | - | 1000 | 3up | Creole | 2005 | Easy Miner | |||
30 | Clas.Coronel Francisco Bolognesi | L. | 1800 | 3up | Dushanbe | 2003 | Riyadian | |||
30 | Clas.Coronel Alfonso Ugarte | L. | 1600D | 3up | Rumbo Norte(CHI) | 2005 | Riyadian | |||
JUNIO | ||||||||||
05 | Clas.Luis Olaechea Du Bois | G3 | 1400D | 2yoc | Toruk(ARG) | 2007 | Grand Reward | |||
06 | Clas.Augusto Mostajo Barrera | G3 | 1400D | 2yof | Cruella Deville | 2007f | Monthir | |||
12 | Clas.Dardanus | - | 1000 | 3up | Cinema Paradiso | 2004 | Easy Miner | |||
13 | Clas.Texfina | - | 1500D | 3upfm | Lady Arianna | 2006f | Play the Gold | |||
19 | Clas.Libertador Jose de San Martin** | - | 1500 | 2yof | Kendrita | 2007f | Play the Gold | |||
19 | Clas.Libertador Simon Bolivar** | - | 1500 | 2yoc | Chispeao | 2007 | SHARAF | |||
20 | Clas.Selectos-Potrillos** | - | 1400D | 2yoc | Infiernillo | 2007 | Quintillon | |||
20 | Clas.Selectos-Potrancas** | - | 1400D | 2yof | Cruzada | 2007f | Quintillon | |||
26 | Clas.Estados Unidos de America | - | 2000D | 3upfm | La Consulta | 2005m | Privately Held | |||
27 | Clas.America | G2 | 1000D | 3up | Talentoso | 2003 | GUARACAZO | |||
27 | Clas.O.S.A.F. | G2 | 1600D | 3up | Golden Rock | 2004 | Janfranco | |||
27 | Clas.Pamplona | G1 | 2000 | 3upfm | Sociedad Secreta(ARG) | 2006f | Brancusi | |||
27 | Clas.Jockey Club del Peru | G1 | 2400D | 3up | Interoceanico | 2005 | Privately Held |