11 | Clas.Andres Bello | G3 | RI | 1400D | 3yof | Preguntale | 2001f | La Voyageur |
11 | Clas.Francisco de Miranda | G2 | RI | 1600D | 3yo | Don Cote | 2001 | General Slew |
18 | Copa Guia Hipica | - | RI | 1400D | 4upm | La de Bimbo | 1999m | Italian Danzig |
18 | Copa El Gran Sol | - | RI | 1400D | 4uph | Tutmosis | 1998 | On Retainer |
25 | Copa Rafael Rodriguez Navarro | - | RI | 1900D | 4uph | Ta'Bello | 1999 | TA'FINO |
25 | Copa Trinycarol | - | RI | 1900D | 4upm | Lady Encantada | 1999m | Oceanic Dancer |
01 | Copa Starship Miss | - | RI | 1500D | 3yof | Teramana | 2001f | Macau |
01 | Copa Juan Vicente Tovar | - | RI | 1500D | 3yoc | Wigusyuldi | 2001 | General Slew |
08 | Clas.Segula C. | G3 | RI | 1400D | 4upm | La de Bimbo | 1999m | Italian Danzig |
08 | Clas.Hylander | G3 | RI | 1400D | 4uph | Slew Champion | 2000 | Slew Prince |
22 | Copa Blondy | - | RI | 1300D | 3yof | Certeza | 2001f | Voyageur |
23 | Copa Gran Tiro | - | RI | 1300D | 3yoc | Beraja | 2001 | Aztec Empire |
28 | Copa Manuel Fonseca | - | RI | 2000D | 4upm | Lady Encantada | 1999m | Oceanic Dancer |
29 | Copa Ta'Fino | - | RI | 2000D | 4uph | Ta'Bello | 1999 | TA'FINO |
06 | Clas.Hypocrite | G3 | RI | 1400D | 3yoc | Wigusyuldi | 2001 | General Slew |
06 | Clas.Socopo | G3 | RI | 1600D | 4upc | Tutmosis | 1998 | On Retainer |
07 | Clas.Asamblea Nacional | G2 | RI | 1600D | 3yof | Certeza | 2001f | Voyageur |
07 | Clas.Eduardo Larrazabal Eduardo | G3 | RI | 1600D | 4upm | Rayil | 2000m | IRAQUI |
20 | Copa Torrejon | - | RI | 1600D | 3yoc | Wigusyuldi | 2001 | General Slew |
21 | Copa Miss Marena | - | RI | 1600D | 3yof | Carta Magica | 2001f | Synergetic |
27 | Clas.Gustavo J.Sanabria | G2 | RI | 2000D | 4upm | Solangel | 1998m | Slewbop |
28 | Clas.Jose Maria Vargas | G3 | RI | 2000D | 4up | Runner Parts | 2000 | Matador |
03 | Copa Cantaura | - | RI | 1800D | 3yof | Camborio | 2001f | Synergetic |
04 | Copa My Own Business | - | RI | 1800D | 3yoc | Classified | 2001 | Draw |
11 | Copa Jose Luis Fernandez | - | RI | 1200D | 4upm | Al Manara | 2000m | GUNS'N ROSES |
11 | Copa Gaceta Hipica | - | RI | 1200D | 4uph | Tutmosis | 1998 | On Retainer |
19 | Clas.Presidente de la Republica | G1 | RI | 2400D | 4up | Power Parts | 1999 | George Augustus |
25 | Copa El Chama | - | RI | 1600D | 4uph | Slew Champion | 2000 | Slew Prince |
MAYO | ||||||||
01 | Copa Juan Arias | - | RI | 1200D | 3yof | Cremoxina | 2001f | Opinionator |
01 | Copa Canonero | - | RI | 1200D | 3yoc | Rebellious | 2001 | Striding Out |
02 | Copa Dia del Trabajador | - | RI | 1600D | 4upm | Destreza | 2000m | Cyrano |
02 | Clas.Hipodromo La Rinconada | G1 | RI | 1600D | 3yof | Camborio | 2001f | Synergetic |
09 | Clas.Jose Antonio Paez | G1 | RI | 1600D | 3yoc | Wigusyuldi | 2001 | General Slew |
12 | Clas.de la Resistencia(ServiHiproca) | - | SR | 2800D | 4up | Royal Twister | 2000 | Raglan Road |
15 | Copa Pensilvania | - | RI | 2000D | 4upm | Dona Magaly | 2000m | Lyphard Legend |
16 | Copa Senegal | - | RI | 2000D | 4uph | Power Parts | 1999 | George Augustus |
23 | Clas.Prensa Hipica Nacional | G1 | RI | 2000D | 3yof | Camborio | 2001f | Synergetic |
30 | Clas.Cria Nacional | G1 | RI | 2000D | 3yoc | Sibarita | 2001 | Slew Prince |
JUNIO | ||||||||
06 | Copa Lady and Me | - | RI | 1400D | 3yof | La de Roberto | 2001f | Wind Symbol |
07 | Copa Iraqui | - | RI | 1400D | 3yoc | Mediador | 2001 | Draw |
13 | Clas.General Joaquin Crespo | G1 | RI | 2400D | 3yof | Carta Magica | 2001f | Synergetic |
20 | Clas.Dia del Ejercito | G2 | RI | 2000D | 4up | Runner Parts | 2000 | Matador |
20 | Clas.Lavandera | G3 | RI | 1800D | 4upm | Destreza | 2000m | Cyrano |
20 | Clas.Republica Bolivariana de Venezuela | G1 | RI | 2400D | 3yoc | Paso Real | 2001 | VOLANTIN |
24 | Clas.Batalla de Carabobo | - | VA | 2400D | 3up | Techsan | 2001 | Heron Bay |
27 | Copa Revista Hipodromo | - | RI | 1400D | 4uph | Boby Seraf | 2000 | Water Poet |
28 | Copa Stillwater | - | RI | 1400D | 4upm | La de Bimbo | 1999m | Italian Danzig |