05 | Clas.Fuerza Armada Nacional | G1 | RI | 3200D | 3up | Mr.Serafini | 1999 | George Augustus |
18 | Copa Jib Dancer | - | RI | 1200D | 3upch | Toornak | 1997 | Heron Bay |
18 | Clas. Dia de La Armada | G2 | RI | 1600D | 3upfm | Secret's Queen | 2001f | SANTON |
19 | Copa Dia del Veterinario | - | RI | 1200D | 3upfm | Aguajera | 2000m | Oceanic Dancer |
01 | Clas.Guardia Nacional de Venezuela | G2 | RI | 1600D | 3upch | Wigusyuldi | 2001 | General Slew |
14 | Clas.Millard Ziadie | G3 | RI | 1800D | 3yoc | Sibarita | 2001 | Slew Prince |
14 | Clas.Gustavo Avila | G3 | RI | 1800D | 3yof | Camborio | 2001f | Synergetic |
21 | Copa Catire Bello | - | RI | 1200D | 3yoc | Black Slew | 2001 | General Slew |
22 | Copa Jose Rafael Ball | - | RI | 1200D | 3yof | Catira Clasica | 2001f | MISTER CLASSIC |
29 | Copa Uniproca | - | RI | 1200D | 2yof | La Avispa | 2002f | CARRILLON |
29 | Copa Cavepro | - | RI | 1200D | 2yoc | Latino Inmenso | 2002 | General Slew |
29 | Copa Coproca | - | RI | 1600D | 3upfm | Danielle Slew | 2001f | Slew Prince |
29 | Copa Asociacion Hipica de Propietarios | - | RI | 1600D | 3upch | Boby Seraf | 2000 | Water Poet |
29 | Clas.Int.Propietario La Rinconada | G1 | RI | 2000D | 3up | Mr.Serafini | 1999 | George Augustus |
04 | Copa Don Fabian | - | RI | 1400D | 3yoc | Wigusyuldi | 2001 | General Slew |
05 | Copa Aligheri | - | RI | 1400D | 3yof | Preguntale | 2001f | Le Voyageur |
11 | Clas.Lanzarina | G3 | RI | 1200D | 2yof | ReinaPrado | 2002f | SANTON |
12 | Copa Rafael Guerra Navarro | - | RI | 1800D | 3upch | Siberita | 2001 | Slew Prince |
12 | Copa Front Stage | - | RI | 1800D | 3upfm | Danielle Slew | 2001f | Slew Prince |
12 | Clas.Victoreado | G3 | RI | 1200D | 2yoc | Latino Inmenso | 2002 | General Slew |
19 | Clas.de los Sprinters | G3 | RI | 1200D | 3up | Sol Caribe | 1999 | Le Voyageur |
19 | Clas.Burlesco | G3 | RI | 1200D | 3upfm | Catira Clasica | 2001f | MISTER CLASSIC |
25 | Copa Jesus Tito Perez | - | RI | 1400D | 2yoc | Latino Inmenso | 2002 | General Slew |
26 | Copa Juan Vicente Gomez | - | RI | 1400D | 2yof | Reinaprado | 2002f | SANTON |
26 | Clas.Hipica Nacional | G1 | RI | 2000D | 3upfm | Danielle Slew | 2001f | Slew Prince |
26 | Copa de Oro de Venezuela | G1 | RI | 2400D | 3up | Real Poet | 2001 | Water Poet |
02 | Copa Jorge Coll Nunez | - | RI | 1400D | 3upfm | Preguntale | 2001f | Le Voyageur |
03 | Copa El Corsario | - | RI | 1400D | 3upch | Tutmosis | 1998 | On Retainer |
08 | Clas.Arturo Michelena | - | VA | 2000D | 3upfm | Money River | 2001f | Striding Out |
10 | Clas.Jockey Club de Venezuela | G2 | RI | 1800D | 3up | Mr.Serafini | 1999 | George Augustus |
16 | Clas.Albert H.Cipriani | G2 | RI | 1400D | 2yoc | Latino Inmenso | 2002 | General Slew |
17 | Clas.Edgar Ganteaume | G2 | RI | 1400D | 2yof | Dancing Along | 2002f | Synergetic |
20 | Clas.Rafael Urdaneta | - | SR | 2400D | 3up | Nelson Be | 2001 | Raglan Road |
29 | Copa Peggy Azqueta | - | RI | 1600D | 2yof | Dancing Along | 2002f | Synergetic |
30 | Copa Juan Carmona | - | RI | 1600D | 2yoc | King Fire | 2002 | Water Poet |
NOVIEMBRE | ||||||||
06 | Copa Rayo Laser | - | RI | 1200D | 3yoc | Rebellious | 2001 | Striding Out |
06 | Copa Julian Abdala | - | RI | 1200D | 3yof | Nota Bene | 2001 | Wild Symbol |
07 | Clas.Simon Bolivar | G1 | RI | 2400D | 3+4yo | Sibarita | 2001 | Slew Prince |
13 | Copa Domingo Noguera Mora | - | RI | 1800D | 3yof | Danielle Slew | 2001f | Slew Prince |
14 | Copa Benemerito | - | RI | 1800D | 3yoc | No Smoking | 2001 | Water Poet |
21 | Clas.Ciudad de Caracas | G1 | RI | 1600D | 2yof | Dancing Along | 2002f | Synergetic |
21 | Clas.Antonio Jose de Sucre | G1 | RI | 1600D | 2yoc | Alfa Real | 2002f | Alrayyih |
28 | Clas.Fuerza Aerea Nacional | G2 | RI | 1800D | 3upfm | Danielle Slew | 2001f | Slew Prince |
DICIEMBRE | ||||||||
05 | Clas.Grano de Oro | G3 | RI | 1400D | 2yoc | King Fire | 2002 | Water Poet |
05 | Clas.Tapatapa | G3 | RI | 1400D | 2yof | Blue Secret | 2002f | Water Poet |
11 | Clas.Gelinotte | G2 | RI | 1600D | 3yof | Alondra Lady | 2001f | Water Poet |
12 | Clas.Graidsco | G2 | RI | 1600D | 3yo | Wigusyuldi | 2001 | General Slew |
18 | Copa Prendase | - | RI | 1900D | 3upch | Tutmosis | 1998 | On Retainer |
19 | Copa Fetrahipica | - | RI | 1900D | 3upfm | Origami | 2000m | Ruling Prospect |
19 | Clas.Comparacion | G1 | RI | 1600D | 2yo | Blue Secret | 2002f | Water Poet |