|
||||||||
01 | Copa Lady and Me | L. | RI | 1500D | 3yof | Miss Sherezade | 2009f | Slaytheodds |
01 | Copa Iraqui | L. | RI | 1500D | 3yoc | Come on Daddy | 2009 | Solitary Vision |
05 | Clas.Fuerza Armada | G1 | RI | 3200D | 3up | King Juancho | 2005 | ROBERTOCARLO |
08 | Clas.General Joaquin Crespo | G1 | RI | 2400D | 3yof | Queen Catherine | 2009f | Wild Tempest |
15 | Copa Dia del Veterinario | L. | RI | 1100D | 3yof | La Santona | 2009f | SANTON |
15 | Copa Jib Dancer | L. | RI | 1100D | 3yoc | Prince Wizard | 2009 | Ershaad |
15 | Clas.Dia de La Armada | G2 | RI | 1600D | 3upfm | De la Sierra | 2008m | American Halo |
15 | Clas.Republica Bolivariana de Venezuela | G1 | RI | 2400D | 3yo | Chao | 2009 | MARCONI |
22 | Clas.Guardia Nacional de Venezuela | G2 | RI | 1600D | 3up | The Skyler Angel | 2007 | Water Poet |
24 | Clas.Natalicio de El Libertador | L. | VA | 2000D | 3up | Tio Llamal | 2007 | Sopran Fair |
AGOSTO | ||||||||
05 | Copa Catire Bello | L. | RI | 1300D | 3upch | Senor Acuna | 2008 | Limehouse |
05 | Copa Front Stage | L. | RI | 1300D | 3upfm | Agusta | 2007m | Ershaad |
05 | Clas.Gustavo Avila | G3 | RI | 1800D | 3yof | Princess Classic | 2009f | Runspastum |
05 | Clas.Millard Ziadie | G3 | RI | 1800D | 3yoc | El de Chine | 2009 | Biloxi Palace |
25 | Copa Sprinters-Hembras | L. | RI | 1200D | 3upfm | Monjust(USA) | 2008m | Mongoose |
25 | Copa Invitacional del Caribe | L. | RI | 1600D | 3up | El de Chine | 2009 | Biloxi Palace |
26 | Copa Iniciacion-Juan Arias | L. | RI | 1100D | 2yoc | Enmascarado | 2010 | A. P. Xcellent |
26 | Copa Iniciacion-Julian Abdala | L. | RI | 1100D | 2yof | Manar | 2010f | Winstrella |
26 | Clas.Cruz del Avila | L. | RI | 1900D | 3upfm | Roarin' Discovery(USA) | 2007m | Roaring Fever |
26 | Clas.de Los Sprinters | G1 | RI | 1200D | 3up | Jorge Prince | 2007 | Solitary Vision |
26 | Clas.Propietarios La Rinconada | G1 | RI | 2000D | 3up | King Carlos Juan | 2008 | Shaniko |
SEPTIEMBRE | ||||||||
02 | Copa Jose Rafael Ball | L. | RI | 1900D | 4upm | Water Lady | 2008m | Water Poet |
02 | Copa Taconeo | L. | RI | 1900D | 4uph | Sir Churchill | 2006 | Omega Code |
09 | Clas.Federico Carmona Perera | G3 | RI | 1400D | 3up | Senor Acuna | 2008 | Limehouse |
09 | Clas.Peggy Azqueta | G3 | RI | 1400D | 3upfm | Darianna | 2007m | FAST MACAU |
15 | Clas.Lanzarina | G3 | RI | 1200D | 2yof | Miss Gabriela | 2010f | Miner's Lamp |
15 | Clas.Victoreado | G3 | RI | 1200D | 2yoc | Tie Hand | 2010 | Wildcat Heir |
16 | Clas.Hipica Nacional | G1 | RI | 2000D | 3upfm | Lady Guinness | 2009f | Foreign Minister |
16 | Clas.Copa de Oro de Venezuela | G1 | RI | 2400D | 3up | Comediante | 2009 | Jazil |
OCTUBRE | ||||||||
05 | Clas.Cavepro | G3 | RI | 1200D | 2yoc | -- translada al 13 de Octubre -- | ||
05 | Clas.Uniproca | G3 | RI | 1200D | 2yof | -- translada al 13 de Octubre -- | ||
06 | Clas.Coproca | G3 | RI | 1400D | 3upfm | -- translada al 14 de Octubre -- | ||
06 | Clas.Asociacion Hipica de Propietarios | G3 | RI | 1400D | 3up | -- translada al 14 de Octubre -- | ||
06 | Clas.Jockey Club de Venezuela | G1 | RI | 1800D | 3up | -- translada al 14 de Octubre -- | ||
12 | Clas.Gran Derby Guayanes | L. | RA | 2000D | 3up | Guayabera(USA) | 2008m | Aptitude |
13 | Clas.Cavepro | G3 | RI | 1200D | 2yoc | Tio Morocho | 2010 | Eurosilver |
13 | Clas.Uniproca | G3 | RI | 1200D | 2yof | Taormina | 2010f | Velcro Fly |
14 | Clas.Coproca | G3 | RI | 1400D | 3upfm | Divagancia | 2008m | Draw |
14 | Clas.Asociacion Hipica de Propietarios | G3 | RI | 1400D | 3up | Joyful Victory | 2005 | Striding Out |
14 | Clas.Jockey Club de Venezuela | G1 | RI | 1800D | 3up | Squezze Play | 2007 | GRAN HERMANO |
21 | Copa Alighieri | L. | RI | 1900D | 3upfm | The Lucky Queen | 2008m | Runspastum |
21 | Copa Vittorio Catanese | L. | RI | 1900D | 3upch | Heisenberg | 2008 | Seek Smartly |
25 | Clas.Rafael Urdaneta | L. | SR | 2400D | 3up | Karun | 2007 | Arch |
28 | Clas.Albert H. Cipriani | G2 | RI | 1400D | 2yo | -- translada al 04 de Noviembre -- | ||
28 | Clas.Edgar Ganteaume | G2 | RI | 1400D | 2yof | -- translada al 04 de Noviembre -- | ||
28 | Clas.Simon Bolivar | G1 | RI | 2400D | 3+4yo | -- translada al 04 de Noviembre -- | ||
NOVIEMBRE | ||||||||
03 | Clas.Gradisco | G2 | RI | 1600D | 3up | El de Chine | 2009 | Biloxi Palace |
03 | Clas.Gelinotte | G2 | RI | 1600D | 3upfm | Darianna | 2007m | FAST MACAU |
04 | Clas.Albert H. Cipriani | G2 | RI | 1400D | 2yo | Coronado Park | 2010 | Big Prairie |
04 | Clas.Edgar Ganteaume | G2 | RI | 1400D | 2yof | Taormina | 2010f | Velcro Fly |
04 | Clas.Simon Bolivar | G1 | RI | 2400D | 3+4yo | Comediante | 2009 | Jazil |
11 | Clas.Tapatapa | G3 | RI | 1200D | 3upfm | La Santona | 2009f | SANTON |
11 | Clas.Grano de Oro | G3 | RI | 1200D | 3up | Jorge Prince | 2007 | Solitary Vision |
16 | Clas.Nuestra Senora de la Chiquinquira | L. | SR | 2000D | 3up | Karun | 2007 | Arch |
17 | Clas.Ciudad de Caracas | G1 | RI | 1600D | 2yof | Taormina | 2010f | Velcro Fly |
17 | Clas.Antonio Jose de Sucre | G1 | RI | 1600D | 2yo | Enmascarado | 2010 | A. P. Xcellent |
18 | Copa Don Fabian | L. | RI | 1300D | 3upch | Prince Star | 2009 | Chayim |
18 | Copa El Corsario | L. | RI | 1300D | 3upfm | Shaddai | 2008m | Solitary Vision |
23 | Clas.Copa de Oro de Valencia | L. | VA | 2000D | 3up | El Ilusionista | 2008 | Two Beat |
23 | Clas.Arturo Michelena | L. | VA | 2000D | 3upfm | La de Andrea | 2007m | SENECA |
25 | GP.Asocrinca-hembras | L. | RI | 1800D | 3yof | Acerina | 2009f | Slaytheodds |
25 | GP.Asocrinca-machos | L. | RI | 1800D | 3yoc | Huracan Franco | 2009 | Draw |
25 | GP.Asocrinca-ejemplares | L. | RI | 1600D | 4up | Feel d'Heat | 2007 | Runspastum |
DICIEMBRE | ||||||||
01 | GP.Asocrinca-hembras2a | L. | RI | 1400D | 2yof | -- translada al 23 de Diciembre -- | ||
01 | GP.Asocrinca-machos2a | L. | RI | 1400D | 2yoc | -- translada al 23 de Diciembre -- | ||
02 | Clas.Burlesco | G2 | RI | 1800D | 3up | Squezze Play | 2007 | GRAN HERMANO |
02 | Clas.Fuerza Aerea Nacional | G2 | RI | 1800D | 3upfm | Clase Estelar | 2009f | Stellar Brush |
09 | Copa Gran Estefania | L. | RI | 1500D | 3upfm | Darianna | 2007m | FAST MACAU |
09 | Copa El Gran Cesar | L. | RI | 1500D | 3upch | Archaces | 2008 | Passing Wells |
15 | Clas.Comparacion | G1 | RI | 1600D | 2yo | Accion Nocturna | 2010 | Olympic |
23 | GP.Asocrinca-hembras2a | L. | RI | 1400D | 2yof | Stargazer | 2010f | Bocca Al Lupo |
23 | GP.Ascorinca-machos2a | L. | RI | 1400D | 2yoc | El de Visur | 2010 | Cheiron |