|
||||||||||
04 | Clas.Dardanus | - | 1200D | 3up | Gran Profeta(USA) | 2009 | Unbridled's Song | |||
05 | Clas.El Debut | - | 800D | 2yo | Fiebre Cule | 2011 | Timely Advice | |||
11 | Clas.Frau Astrid | L. | 1200 | 3upfm | Alanza | 2010m | Privately Held | |||
12 | Clas.Perinox | - | 1600D | 3up | Royal Charriot | 2007 | Domingo | |||
12 | Clas.Enrique Meiggs * | G3 | 2000D | 3up | Azarenka(USA) | 2010m | Street Hero | |||
18 | Clas.Adolfo Vasquez Pequeno | - | 1300D | 3upfm | Hija Rubia(ARG) | 2009m | Pure Prize | |||
19 | Clas.Luis Rodriguez Mariategui | - | 1900D | 3upfm | Valiant Emilia | 2009m | Pegasus Wind | |||
19 | Clas.Ciudad de Lima | G2 | 2000 | 3up | Szumul(USA) | 2010 | Showing Up | |||
25 | Clas.Kevin | - | 1500D | 3yo | Optimus | 2010 | Islam | |||
26 | Clas.Velocidad | G3 | 1000D | 3up | Good Shine(USA) | 2008 | Sharp Humor | |||
FEBRERO | ||||||||||
01 | Clas.Aristeo | - | 1000 | 3up | War of Saints(USA) | 2009 | War Front | |||
01 | Clas.Stash | - | 900D | 2yo | Convocado | 2011 | Timely Advice | |||
02 | Clas.Ala Moana | - | 1800 | 3upfm | Alanza | 2010f | Privately Held | |||
08 | Clas.Baldomero Aspillaga | G3 | 2000 | 3up | Craps(ARG) | 2010 | Orpen | |||
09 | Clas.Rio Pallanga | - | 1400 | 3up | Say No More | 2008m | Wando | |||
09 | Clas.A. B. & Alfredo Benavides Diez Canseco * | L. | 2000D | 3up | Shakita(ARG) | 2010f | Equal Stripes | |||
15 | Clas.Enrique Aguinaga Asenjo | - | 1200D | 3upfm | Slam Star | 2010f | Bisbee Slam | |||
16 | Clas.Bradock** | - | 1700D | 3up | Elbchaussee | 2009 | Awesome Twist | |||
22 | Clas.El Estreno** | - | 1000D | 2yoc | Foque | 2011 | Pegasus Wind | |||
23 | Clas.Iniciacion** | - | 1000D | 2yof | Cetrina | 2011f | Riyadian | |||
MARZO | ||||||||||
01 | Clas.Galeno | - | 1600D | 3up | Royal Charriot | 2007 | Domingo | |||
02 | Clas.Edgardo Gereda Peschiera | - | 1500D | 3upfm | Valiant Emilia | 2009m | Pegasus Wind | |||
08 | Clas.Gustavo Luna Vertiz | L. | 1000D | 3upfm | Esttefania's Town(USA) | 2010m | Speightstown | |||
09 | Clas.Felipe Pardo y Barreda | L. | 2000D | 3upfm | Hija Rubia(ARG) | 2009m | Pure Prize | |||
15 | Copa I.F.H.A.-Louis Romanet | - | 2000 | 3upfm | La Sentencia | 2010f | Apprentice | |||
15 | Copa O.S.A.F.-Marcel Zarour | - | 1600D | 3up | Royal Charriot | 2007 | Domingo | |||
15 | Copa Jockey Club Norteamericano-Jame Galiano | - | 1000D | 3up | Good Shine(USA) | 2008 | Sharp Humor | |||
15 | GP.Asoc.Latinoamericana de Jockey Clubes e Hipodromos | G1 | 2000D | 3up | Lideris(USA) | 2010 | Mizzen Mast | |||
22 | Clas.Socios Vitalicios del Jockey Club del Peru** | - | 1200D | 3up | Facheng | 2010 | What's Your Edge | |||
22 | Clas.Aniv.de la Fund.del J.C.P./Junta Ejec.de la Ley N10345 | L. | 2000D | 3up | Ariso | 2008 | Six Zero | |||
23 | Clas.Enrique D.Barreda y Ricardo Barreda Laos | L. | 1200D | 2yof | Carita Blanca | 2011f | Pegasus Wind | |||
23 | Clas.Carlos II Watson y Eduardo F.G.Watson | L. | 1200D | 2yoc | Fiebre Cule | 2011 | Timely Advice | |||
30 | Clas.Ernesto Ayulo Pardo | L. | 2000 | 3upfm | Kinnara | 2009m | Privately Held | |||
ABRIL | ||||||||||
05 | Clas.Arrabal | L. | 1300D | 3up | Botafango | 2009 | Flanders Fields | |||
05 | Clas.Augusto Maggiolo Cavenecia | - | 1500 | 3up | Overbrook | 2009 | Flanders Fields | |||
06 | Clas.Antenor Rizo Patron Araoz | - | 1700D | 3up | Henry the Dixon(ARG) | 2010 | Giant's Causeway | |||
12 | Clas.Reina Isabel II | - | 1600D | 3upfm | Valiant Emilia | 2009m | Pegasus Wind | |||
13 | Clas.Biografo | - | 1300D | 2yo | Bien Recibido | 2011 | Quintillon | |||
13 | Clas.Miguel A. Checa Eguiguren | G3 | 1900 | 3up | Szumul(USA) | 2010 | Showing Up | |||
19 | Clas.La Sambi** | - | 1500 | 3upfm | Scherezada | 2007m | Privately Held | |||
20 | Clas.Provincia Constitucional del Callao | - | 1000D | 3up | Gran Rebelde | 2005 | Apprentice | |||
26 | Clas.Diario El Comercio | - | 1300 | 3up | Rodil | 2007 | Privately Held | |||
27 | Clas.Combate del Dos de Mayo | - | 1200D | 3upfm | Morfina | 2008m | Jaguar on the Run | |||
27 | Clas.La Copa | G2 | 2200D | 3up | Mr.Ninja | 2011 | Cowboy Cal | |||
MAYO | ||||||||||
03 | Clas.Mario Manzur Chamy | L. | 1300D | 2yoc | Fiebre Cule | 2011 | Timely Advice | |||
04 | Clas.Roberto Alvarez Calderon Granados | L. | 1300D | 2yof | Sweet Dani | 2011f | Spin Master | |||
10 | Clas.Asociacion de Periodistas Hipicos del Peru | - | 1800D | 3up | Invincible Dad | 2006 | Play the Gold | |||
10 | Clas.Portadora | - | 1700D | 3upfm | Shakita(ARG) | 2010f | Equal Stripes | |||
11 | Clas.Criadores** | - | 1300 | 2yof | Best Advice | 2011f | Timely Advice | |||
11 | Clas.Los Haras** | - | 1300 | 2yoc | El Satrapa | 2011 | Yazamaan | |||
17 | Clas.Republica del Paraguay | - | 1300 | 3upfm | Go Go Gigi(USA) | 2010m | Suave | |||
18 | Clas.A.C.C.C.P.** | - | 2400D | 3up | Elbchaussee | 2009 | Awesome Twist | |||
24 | Clas.Republica Argentina | - | 2000 | 3upfm | Ryans Charm(USA) | 2010m | Hearseeker | |||
25 | Clas.Greek Prince | - | 1000D | 3up | Gran Rebelde | 2005 | Apprentice | |||
JUNIO | ||||||||||
01 | Clas.Coronel Francisco Bolognesi | L. | 1800 | 3up | Craps(ARG) | 2010 | Orpen | |||
01 | Clas.Coronel Alfonso Ugarte | L. | 1600D | 3up | Mr.Rodrigo(CHI) | 2010 | Hurricane Cat | |||
07 | Clas.Gillette | - | 1000 | 3up | Mi Pais Inventado | 2009 | EL ESCORIAL | |||
07 | Clas.Luis Olaechea Du Bois | G3 | 1400D | 2yoc | Barbero | 2011 | Meal Penalty | |||
08 | Clas.Carlos Acuna Rey | - | 1500D | 3upfm | Say No More | 2008m | Wando | |||
08 | Clas.Augusto Mostajo Barrera | G3 | 1400D | 2yof | Art Nouveau(ARG) | 2011f | Russian Blue | |||
14 | Clas.Selectos-Potrancas** | - | 1400D | 2yof | Sweet Dani | 2011f | Spin Master | |||
14 | Clas.Selectos-Potrillos** | - | 1400D | 2yoc | Donjuan | 2011 | Yazamaan | |||
15 | Clas.Libertador Jose de San Martin | - | 1500 | 2yof | Catonella | 2011f | Awesome Twist | |||
15 | Clas.Libertador Simon Bolivar | - | 1500 | 2yoc | Tatuto | 2011 | Mongoose | |||
22 | Clas.Cesar A. del Rio Suito | G3 | 2000D | 3upfm | Valiant Emilia | 2009m | Pegasus Wind | |||
22 | Clas.America | G2 | 1000D | 3up | Double Eagle(ARG) | 2007 | Incurable Optimist | |||
22 | Clas.O.S.A.F. | G2 | 1600D | 3up | Lolo Forever(USA) | 2010 | Candy Ride | |||
22 | Clas.Pamplona | G1 | 2000 | 3upfm | Alanza | 2010f | Privately Held | |||
22 | Clas.Jockey Club del Peru | G1 | 2400D | 3up | Invincible Dad | 2006 | Play the Gold | |||
28 | Clas.Republica Bolivariana de Venezuela | - | 1300 | 3up | Jaguar Star | 2008 | Jaguar on the Run | |||
29 | Clas.Pedro Garcia Miro | G3 | 1800 | 3up | Craps(ARG) | 2010 | Orpen |